Lewis Clark State College Campus

Photo: LCSC Facebook

LEWISTON - A total of 910 students at Lewis-Clark State College earned honor roll distinction for the fall 2020 semester, LC State officials announced on Wednesday.

The total is similar to a year ago prior to the COVID-19 pandemic, when 926 students earned fall honors.

Among the 2020 fall honorees, 473 made the President’s List, up 13 from a year ago, while 437 made the Dean’s List.

To qualify for the President's List students must have a 3.75 grade point average or higher for the semester and take at least 12 graded credits in 100 level classes or above. The Dean's List uses the same requirements but students must have a GPA between 3.25 and 3.749.

The complete list of honor roll students to make the President's List and Dean's List from Idaho and Washington can be seen below.

Lewis-Clark State College’s admission application deadline for the 2021 spring semester is January 8. Those interested in taking classes at LC State, whether online, on campus or a combination of both, can apply for free at www.lcsc.edu/apply.

PRESIDENT’S LIST

IDAHO

Ahsahka - Cole B. Shockman.

Athol - Mary Corey, Clairelise Neelon, Madison N. Salois, Wade J. Scott, Shane Tyler.

Blanchard - Clay Pelton.

Boise - Emily N. Garus, Seth Goicoechea, Sarah J. Graham, Paytan O. Hansen, Mikayla X. Hartley, Grace M. Hebert, Rachel J. Hull, Coleby M. Kauffman, Savanna M. O'Brien, Jena R. Renfro, Hallie G. Seaman.

Bonners Ferry - Abigail R. Gorton, Kassandra E. Skeen, Shayne S. Walker, Rachel M. Young.

Caldwell - Sydnee O. Charters, Maggie N. Ferguson, Salvador Hernandez, Asher P. Hyten, Alessandra Longoria, Myriam Pacheco Arredondo.

Cambridge - Morgan M. Wood.

Clearwater - Joshua A. Kolb.

Coeur d'Alene - Jenna L. Bassett, Kaycie L. Britt, Chelsea Brouse, Andrew J. Challinor, Daniel M. Challinor, Michelle Cooper, Christy J. Crowley, Jeanette M. Duncan, Falk G. Eberhahn, Suzanne C. Elmore, Karon E. Fox, Sharon D. Jackson, Timothy J. Libby, Shannon E. Miller, Shayla Oliver, Kelsey Pagano, Daniel J. Parsley, Audrey A. Rhodes, Analli Salla, Jadyn L. Sargent, Emily E. Shaulis, Kayla M. Shepherd, Zachary D. Smeltzer, Mariah Strohman.

Cottonwood - Bridget T. Beckman, Haley M. Enneking, Anthony O. Karel, Samuel S. Mager.

Dalton Gardens - Analisa C. Raynor, Winona A. Young.

Declo - Caleb J. Moore.

DeSmet - MacKenzie S. Judson.

Driggs - Jade M. Moosman.

Eagle - Hodges Bailey, Dakota S. Berg, Machaela A. Crandell.

Fruitland - Scott J. MacKenzie.

Garden Valley - Jena N. McQuilkin.

Genesee - Mikacia R. Bartosz, McKenzie J. Bowey, Courtney L. Burt, Lisa M. Davis, Jamie M. Hovey-Smith, Abby M. Kirkham, Tessa J. Renton, Travis B. Schwenne.

Gooding - Rosario C. Morales.

Grangeville - Wyatt N. Aiken, Morgan M. Crea, Rachel R. Gulotta, Kimberly C. Hunter, Ryle E. Hutchins, Brandice D. Peterson.

Greenleaf - Abigail S. Austin, McKayla M. Austin.

Hansen - Paxton C. Stimpson.

Hayden - Robyn D. Bell, Rylee E. Brown, Sydney A. Merrifield, Brooklyn N. Schaffer, Ginger E. Wright.

Hayden Lake - Joshua R. Clark.

Homedale - Maria C. Bernabe, Maria C. Uriarte.

Horseshoe Bend - Lana M. Larson, Samantha M. Robison.

Jerome - Antonia Gutierrez Benitez.

Juliaetta - Brayden M. Graves, Moira M. Skinner, Jeffrey A. Wing.

Kamiah - Octavio T. Serecero, Anthony C. Spradlin, Parker H. Whipple.

Kendrick - Cannon A. Lanier, Cassidy C. Lustig, Lacey Schmidt.

Kimberly - Victoria L. Edwards, Alexandra L. Harmon.

Kingston - Sophia S. Weske.

Kooskia - Amber B. Martin, Jarret P. Nuxoll.

Kuna - Brycen P. Cloward, Mark Lahren, Bryson D. Neddo.

Laclede - Megan Hughes.

Lapwai - Kade A. Calkins, Teresa D. Leighton, Kelani L. Smith.

Lewiston - Cali S. Ahlers, Kyle D. Alford, Jasmine R. Allen, Amber L. Allred, Rachel Allred, Alexander R. Austin, Michael D. Baerlocher, Brit R. Bann, Treyton E. Bann, Benjamin J. Beeson, Allison M. Bennett, Benjamin L. Birdsell, Hannah N. Bolm, Josiah W. Boots, Alexandea K. Brown, Carson A. Brown, Shantelle N. Burke, Natalia R. Bursch, Rayanna G. Buttenhoff, Anthony T. Camerlo, Mikiah E. Carpenter, Brittany L. Carr, Jennifer N. Cermak, Cassandra S. Clum, Michael E. Cooley, Cynthia E. Corrigan, Taylor A. Creitz, Olivia D. Crickmon, Alexander F. Crua, Tyler J. Curry, Carrie A. Curtis, Josie M. Curtis, Rebecca D. De Goede, Tyler D. Drover, Grace P. Eller, Mariah N. Ellis, Arielle L. Feucht, Rhiana J. Fox, Julia M. Frey, Hope K. Fuller, Jackson W. Fuller, Casey J. Gibson, Damian K. Glenn, Courtney M. Godwin, Natalie R. Gonzales, Natalie R. Gonzalez, Trevor D. Gratz, Matthew R. Groseclose, Magnolia R. Grow, Josie E. Hafer, Chrystien L. Hagen, Lauren J. Hamm, Sydni D. Hasenoehrl, Jonathan C. Haynes, Whitney N. Heitstuman, Andrew W. Henrie, Timothy C. Herbert, Matthew D. Hersh, Elise J. Hogaboam, Sophia R. Huffman, Randy B. Isbelle, Karen M Jackson, James A. Jamison, Leah C. Johnston, Taylor N. Kelley, Abigail K. Kernan, Caleb Kessler, Nathan M. King, Emma L. Kirkham, Peter A. Kliewer, Victoria L. Lacy, Corina Larsen, Kelsey Lawton, Dong H. Le, Calahan McAlister, Cassidy L. McCoy, Jessica E. McFarland, Corey J Meyer, Corey J Meyer, Cedar A. Miller, Danielle E. Mills, Kevin L. Moseley, Elijah P. Moser, Tessa L. Murray, Tara Nesary, Cerrell M. Olvera, Kelci J. Parker, Shelbi Rembold, Savannah L. Rice, Gracyn R. Richardson, Joshua M. Rodgers, Rebekah F. Romero, Jazmyn B. Roy, John P. Salesky, Shelby L. Sandvick, Jordyn E. Sawyer, Lauren A. Schaack, Emma B. Schneider, Amariah G. Schug, Isabelle I. Schug, Jack P. Seibly, Kason M. Seward, Dustin C. Shepherd, Madilyn M. Sorenson, Kylie J. St Paul, Justin Staab, Whitney S. Suarez, Isabelle R. Taylor, Kendall R. Teichmer, Cameron P. Terry, Jessie J. Tibbits, Sekoya D. Tong, Connor S. Turpin, Nicolette A. Tuschoff, Ivonne N. Valdivia, Grace M. Villelli, Amy S. Voegele, Stacey R. Warren, Andrea L Webster, Ty J. Weich, Jordan D. Weldy, Jonathan F. Wilcoxson, Erika S. Wilks, Braeden M. Wilson, Kylie C. Wilson, Raylynn A. Wilson, Tiara J. Yount.

McCall - William E. Nau.

Meridian - Carol Brasby, Meghan L. Garrison, Matthew Hroma, Karli M. Jacobson, Annalisa Nava, Nina Sessions, McKenna N. Stover, Kadyn Tieken, Madeline R. Wall, Travis Yenor.

Middleton - Abbigail D. Brown.

Moscow - Rachell J. Amick, Camren J. Atkinson, Jason C. Batacan-Wilson, Grace A. Black, Ryan T. Fraley, Bradley T. Gilbert, Jaclyn L. Huffman, Hannah I. Landkammer, Sydni N. Lewis, Samantha H. Morley, Alex Riendeau, Shawn R. Schneider, Amanda P. Singleton, Trent M. Souders, Deborah Y Wilson, John R. Wisniewski.

Mountain Home - Ryan A. Darkes, Christina M. Poole.

Nampa - Madison Carson, Emily R. Crawford, Julienne Hussey, Teagan R. Perryman, Cameron R. Preston, Shawna M. Staley, Hillary A. Waldal, Jacob D. Waller, Allee J. Young.

Naples - Olivia K. Whittaker.

New Plymouth - Kelsey D. Baxter.

Nezperce - Kourtne P. Carpenter, Ryan M. Heideman.

Orofino - Michael J. Anderson, Shawn M. Anderson, Caitlin J. Brown, Gavin G. Dittmar, Victoria B. Elliott, Taylor F. Fox, Amy N. Gladhart, Clayton A. Larsen, Stephen M. McCook, Carissa J. Myers, Janeen N. Ott, Alesia N. Rasmussen, Angela N Shubert, Victoria F. Taylor, Allyse H. Waggener.

Parma - Roberta Maupin, Carlee M. Smith.

Payette - Kyra M. Lockett, Montana N. McDonald, Jade M. Simonsen.

Peck - Elisabeth M. Murillo

Pinehurst - Tarah N. Ivie, Hannah N. Jutila, Kassidee J. Wood.

Pocatello - Taylor Trulson.

Ponderay - Emily N. Garman.

Post Falls - Jeannette L. Alegria, Gabriel D. Buehler, Brandi L. Irons, Simone Johnson, Emma E. Neu, Morganne Nutt, Alexandra N. Palmer, Rachel Schroeder, Dawn Veltri, Savannah T. Wheeler

Potlatch - Kyndal J. Cessnun.

Priest River - Robert H. Anselmo, Emily R. Holbrook, Corbin R. Maltba.

Princeton - Phylicia C. Miller.

Rathdrum - Delaney J. Gorton, Christine L. Harris, Shastine K. Huddleston, Laurel L. Langenderfer, Jennifer M. Mayberry, Gerry G. McCray, Erin R. Schwalbach, Sarah M. Syms, Dannica H. Wallace, Jennifer M. Wirtz.

Reubens - Shonna Noland.

Rexburg - Sarenady J. Price.

Roberts - Samantha J. Meservy.

Rupert - Brenda Salinas.

Sagle - Rachel M. Davis.

Salmon - Eric Tarkalson.

Sandpoint - Ciera D. Bailey, Jarrod Hansen, Sara J. Hathaway, Cody E. Shepherd.

Soda Springs - Alexa M. Horsley.

Spirit Lake - Allyson J. Robinson.

St. Maries - Kaci N. Haeg, Carson A. Humphrey, Dylan D. Miller, Gabriel J. Mowry, Samantha L. Pecararo.

Star - Hailey L. Foote.

Troy - Jimmie T. Gilder, David J. Phillis, Edwin S. Roth, Anna M. Steffens.

Twin Falls - Jackson H. Fife, Mejrima Husakovic.

Viola - Andrew Stone.

Weippe - Emily J. Easton, David N. Stroup.

Weiser - Benton Spaugh.

White Bird - Ashley Hampton.

Wilder - Thalia C. Guajardo, Dulce Monter Lopez.

Winchester - Ryan S. Glimp, Claritza Vincent.

Worley - Dawson H. Fude, Logan R. Fude.

WASHINGTON

Asotin - Anna G. Hukriede, Jamie M. Robinson.

Bainbridge Island - Malia P. Peato.

Benton City - Justice J. Bender.

Clarkston - Jacob W. Albright, Gregory D. Arthur, Jr, Ashley N. Bailie, April N. Bennett, Kathryn R. Boardman, Jose Carranza, Jacob G. Connor, Nicole R. Connor, Jakob A. Dilling, Tyler Donica, Hannah H. Dugger, MaDonna M. Duncan, Jordan M. Hay, Lariesha E. Kunze, Dylan E. Landrus, Betty McDonough, Tyler Mulvey, Austin K. Roueche, Sierra G. Schoenfeldt, Casey L. Skinner, Katarina A. Stephenson, Sierra M. VanNess, Kimberly D. Walburn, Samantha R. Wantz, Cody J. Warner, Hannah C. Winter, Tyler J. Woolsey.

Farmington - Libby J. Sheffler.

Federal Way - Luke A. Tedrick.

Graham - Emily Schelbert.

Ione - Ty N. Taylor.

Issaquah - Emily S. Jackson.

Kennewick - Carli M. Jones.

Lacrosse - Ashtyn M. Aune.

Manson - Rosellyn M. Lindert.

Mead - Delaney C. Warren.

Otis Orchards - Travis R. Derrick.

Pomeroy - Devon J. Caruso.

Prescott - Timber M. Frohreich.

Pullman - Emily A. Harris, Kazim Islam.

Puyallup - Tracy L. Myron, Callie M. Stevens.

Seattle - Hannah C. Donohue.

Spanaway - Colton K. Smith.

Spokane - Alli Gamble.

Vancouver - Tara H. Gilbert, Bjorn R. Morfin.

Walla Walla - Madeline M. Weaver.

Wenatchee - Ethan P. Ashbaugh.

Yakima - William P. Grubin.

DEAN’S LIST

IDAHO

Ahsahka - Kelly C. Coursey.

Ashton - McKinley K. Litton.

Athol - Colby W. Cossairt, Kaitlyn Cummings, Topanga M. Wallis.

Blanchard - Kayla R. Lederle.

Boise - Andrew Carlyle, Chelsey L. Herbert, Angela R. Jackson, Hannah N. Martinez, Corrinah S. Schaefer, Francesca I. Williams.

Bonners Ferry - Serenity R. Fahey, Haley M. Hunter.

Caldwell - Rachael L. Holman, Azia M. Maund, Mayra N. Perez Banuelos, Makayla R. Reyes, Olivia L. Slayton, Sydney M. Wood.

Cascade - Danielle L. Amundson.

Challis - Katie L. Hewitt.

Clearwater - Tindy Hunter, Theresa Jeske, Cole E. Olsen.

Coeur d’Alene - Justin P. Budge, Courtney D. Carver Angela Colston, Kyla E. Currie, Carter J. Gordon, Hali J. Harmon, Ashley M. Holmes, Evan J. Huber, Emma J. Johnson, Morgan C. Keller, Lindsey N. Langue, Rebekah C. Ludikhuize, Olivia M. Martin, Zachary I. Moore, Blaire Nowlan, Konner P. Petticolas, Conner Schneberger, Spencer Sexton, Michael Vredenburg, Emily A. Wemhoff.

Cottonwood - Leah M. Higgins, Kate N. Lustig, Kayla E. Schumacher.

Council - Chelsie M. Testa.

Culdesac - Rachael J. Boyd, Daniel B. Parker.

Deary - Dylan R. Anderson, Samuel E. Carr, Elijah J. Frazier.

Desmet - Christopher R. Judson.

Donnelly - Timothy Dorsey.

Dubois - Maria C. Mendoza.

Eagle - Luke C. Dover, Anna C. Hirtle, Brooks Juhasz, Jessica L. Knickrehm, Elisha J. Shubert, Sarah Whinery.

Emmett - Cassidy L. Jenkins.

Genesee - Sidney R. Fountain, RyAnne K. Rodland, Coy D. Stout, Molly E. Young.

Glenns Ferry - Kody B. Henslee.

Gooding - Rodrigo G. Romero.

Grangeville - Maggie L. Chmelik, Paige E. Layman, Matthew R. Payne, Desirae N. Wood.

Hagerman - Ward R. Rulien.

Hailey - Christian B. Bothwell.

Hauser - Kara M. Redd.

Hayden - Morganne S. Cardiff, Brooklyn V. Hathaway, Sara N. Muehlhausen, Rene A. Palaniuk, Hannah D. Patin, Alyssa N. Schaffer, Brooklyn D. Shell, Olivia Veare.

Homedale - Cortnee J. Smith.

Idaho Falls - Samuel T. Armstrong, Judith R. Boozer.

Jerome - Emily J. Bragg, Kelsey D. Henry, Stacy McClimans, Peter H. Zepeda.

Kamiah - Laban G. Francis, Caden K. Massey.

Kellogg - Tobias S. Colburn.

Kendrick - Lauren M. Morgan.

Keuterville - Darlene F. Gehring.

Kingston - Erin M. Vanhoose.

Kooskia - Hailie M. Roy, Madison C. Ulmer.

Kuna - Bailey L. Arnold, Emma R. Hartley, Madallyn A. Taylor.

Laclede - Jacqueline Krajicek.

Lapwai - Jasmine L. Boyer, Natasha A. Calkins, Kieran O. Garcia, Chloe D. Nooskey, Chloe N. Thompson.

Lewiston - Yzabella E. Ahlstrom, Alyson B. Aiken, Stefanie L. Ammons, Matteus S. Andersson, Adam Y. Ashford, Kristian N. Badertscher, Wyatt D. Baldwin, Emmie Batton, Lainey R. Bennett, Lexi K. Bennett, Justin M. Bishop, Tiana R. Bonner, Abigail Boyer, Nathan R. Bozeman, Trystan C. Bradley, Kylee S. Brooks, Ashley A. Bugbee, Amanda P. Campbell, Emily B. Catt, Brooke J. Chase, Skyler T. Corrigan, Trenton W. Delva, Tyrel J. Derrick, Paige C. Dickinson, Spencer E. Dignan, Jessica A. Earle, Sierra S. Elliott, Isaiah M. Evans, Olin Fast, Isaac A. Fernandez, Jazlen B. Fillingim, Chantel S. Fisbeck, Kaylee A. Fiske, Bethani R. Fowler, Anahi J. Galeano, Shayna-Lynn Garcia, Amellalli F. Garrett, Vashti J. Garrett, Megan R. Gibson, Naseebh K. Gill, Logan J. Gingerich, Gia C. Gonzales, Nicolas C. Gonzales, Sarah M. Griffin, Haley A. Grossman, Tina Guo, Taylor M. Hall, Brooke N. Hallman, Zoei R. Hammond, Marissa N. Harding, Dylan Harkleroad, Shannon L. Harty, Michael A. Haynes, Emily K. Henrie, Josiah J. Hillman, Brysen A. Hoff, Cayley E. Hooker, Ashlynn N. Hopple, Nicholas I. Hunt, Jessica L. Huwa, Madison K. Isley, Carson J. Jeppson, Gunner L. Jeppson, Kelsey C. Kamps, Ensley R. Keith, Dalynn R. Kenerson, Kayla R. Kennedy, Emmanuel Kyei, Gabriel C. Lybrand, Sanjay Malakar, Sanjeev Malakar, Jericho Y. Manangquil, Lily A. McColloch, Katherine A. McCown, Sawyer W. Meacham, Rebekah A. Miller, Shayla D. Minkey, Naomi L. Mock, Ruby A. Moree, Charles M. Morrison, Elsa M. Munster, Courtney A. Ockler, Tammy J. Packwood, Grace M. Paradis, Logan M. Parris, Summer P. Peery, Samantha J. Rains, Seth M. Rhodes, Siera L. Roberson, Megan L. Roberts, Breelynn V. Robinson, Koal D. Rourick, Victoria C. Sabo, Donna K. Salomon, Emma R. Schetzle, Eve E. Schmidt, Ethan M. Simpson, Jonathan D. Sinner, Priscilla R. Smith, Sydnee N. Soderberg, Bryson R. Spagnuolo, Sean P. Spencer, Katie E. Spendlove, Jade A. Starry, Khalil Stevenson, Michelle L. Stigum, Olivia D. Stroman, Carter J. Tannahill, Camille C. Teats, Zachary F. Tibbits, Bradyn Toy, Jarom O. Toy, Mary G. Turpin, McKenna E. Turpin, James P. Uptagrafft, Abby G. Vanhorn, Ryan D. Veach, Madison G. Vigil, Samuel K. Ward, Kyle J. Wensman, Krista R. White, Luke N. White, Jordyn R. Wilkins, Jared R. Williams, Julia G. Williams, Megan A. Williams, William G. Wilson, Josephine C. Wimer, Courtney L. Yates, Kathryn R. Yeats, Devon C. Zumhofe.

McCall - Shelby L. Lawrence.

Melba - Violeta M. Guevara.

Meridian - Alexander Ayad, Ashley B. Burks, Jaxon Hughes, Bella L. Lakey, Jack Lavigne, Gabriela M. Mallindine, Jaidan L. Potter, Nicole C. Powers, Cody Wheeler.

Moscow - Jessica L. Arnett, Elise K. Bogut, Wendy L. Casner, Zachary J. Cunningham, Alyssa N. Hamburg, Moira R. Harty, Petra B. Klander, Valerie G. Linscott, Stocker A. Lloyd, Grace J. Mikolajczyk, Aubrey N. O'Daniel, Rowdy C. Paul, Keelyn R. Pilcher, Ian P. Prather, Tobias C. Preston, Mariah A. Suquet-Lyle, Hannah G. Waffle.

Mountain Home - Mackenzie R. Henke, Maricarmen Martinez, Reanna P. Martinez, Seth B. West.

Nampa - Jaycob A. Atencio, Jacqueline Barron, Anika M. Busz, Kelsee R. Fleming, Samuel D. Harrison, Cindy K. Lord, Brooke A. Orr, Julia R. Sheirbon, Kayla S. Snyder, Seth D. Tidwell, Kimberly Vasquez.

Nezperce - Laysn J. Berry, Kinyon I. Keith, Hannah J. Stapleton.

Orofino - Nathan P. Drobish, Austin K. Godwin, Cole L. Healy, Samuel J. Naden, Kaleb J. Noah, Araya N. Rasmussen.

Parma - Abigail L. Troxel.

Payette - Natalie R. Winsor.

Pierce - Autumn D. Dlouhy.

Pinehurst - Kadree J. Wood.

Post Falls - Martha A. Barb, Grant J. Benjamin, Sierra A. Koczor-Treat, Alexandrea L. Kyes, Kennady R. McComb, Ethan R. Peterson, Miranda M. Ronald, Michael W. Schulze, Alyssa M. Smith, Traci A. Wall.

Priest River - Rachel R. Akre, Amy L. Flack, Heather S. Pound, Jillian M. Stevens.

Rathdrum - Briley C. Harris, Sarah G. La Fountaine, Madison B. Van Gelder.

Rupert - Jessica Lopez.

St. Maries - Faith M. Pfeiffer.

Sandpoint - Maranda M. Clerique, Brady C. Nelsen.

Spirit Lake - Brayden J. Menti, Kayla Wiench.

Troy - Riley N. Hagenbaugh.

Twin Falls - Teagan D. Anderson, Madison J. Bell, Nathalia S. Doria-Velasco.

Viola - Maesen M. Carlson.

Weippe - Chasta B. Jared, McKenzie K. Morris.

Weiser - Katelynn M. Young.

Wilder - Diego E. Torrez, II, Ezequiel Vargas.

WASHINGTON

Asotin - Jace T. Aldous.

Auburn - Hunter F. Danz.

Burien - Jordan Hunter.

Cashmere - Abigail L. Johnson.

Cathlamet - Peyton R. Souvenir.

Chelan - Dillon M. Dawson, Dillon S. Novich.

Clarkston - Creighton N. Alford, Dorann R Anderson, Joseph E. Bailey, Charles L. Burgess, Anthony J. Cole, Jordan M. Cooper, Kyle Z. Curtis, Blaze K. Dugger, Isaiah T. Ewing, Alicia D. Heitstuman, Stephanie S. Hoops, Alexis M. Hubbard, RayKayle L. Martinez, Kenyatta Matthews, Alexandra McDonough, Toby A. Nelson, Devin A. Norland, KayLee N. Rosgen, Adam F. Sarbacher, Chelsea M. Spinelli, Mie Takeda, Bradley R. Thompson, Savannah R. Wright, Grace M. Yost, Megan Zielinski.

Colfax - Gabriel E. Geier, Gavin R. Hammer, Sophia L. Pierobello, Daniel J. Robinson, Bryan J. Rubin, Katerina A. Wiley.

Kennewick - Trenton A. Sellers.

Liberty Lake - Emily N. Scott.

Lynden - Matthew James.

Mill Creek - Jacob D. Bogacz.

Montesano - Mylaina L. Parker.

Mount Vernon - Hannah E. Anderson.

Pasco - Emerick A. Adamian.

Pomeroy - Oscar M. Avila, Stacy M. Barnett, Deana L. Caruso, Nikki L. Halbert.

Prosser - Emily J. Banks.

Pullman - Roland S. Wilson.

Raymond - Megan K. Zumbuhl.

Richland - Kylie McGeorge, Karlie G. Smith.

Spokane - Andrew P. Booth, Lyndsey F. Farrell, Sumitra Ghale, Erin N. Jones.

Stanwood - Madison E. Howe.

Tacoma - Zachary J. Needham.

Uniontown - Ashley D. Keller.

Vancouver - Kiara Fehrs, Lucas E. Gregory.

Waitsburg - Emily A. Adams.

Wapato - Molly A. Stephenson.

Yakima - Alexis M. Maison.