LCSC Students

Photo: LCSC 

LEWISTON - Despite challenges related to the COVID-19 pandemic including a transition to remote learning midway through the semester, a total of 913 students at Lewis-Clark State College earned honor roll distinction this spring, Lewis-Clark State administrators announced.

Among the honorees, 395 made the Dean’s List and 518 were on the President’s List.

To qualify for the President's List students must have a 3.75 grade point average or higher for the semester and take at least 12 graded credits in 100 level classes or above. The Dean's List uses the same requirements but students must have a GPA between 3.25 and 3.749.

The complete list of honor roll students can be read below. Idaho and Washington are listed first among the states. The remaining states are listed in alphabetical order, followed by countries outside of the United States.

LC State plans to resume in-person classes when the fall semester begins on August 24. The admission application deadline for this fall is August 8. Those interested can apply for free online at www.lcsc.edu/apply.

President's List

IDAHO

Athol - Courtney B. Bonin, Clairelise Neelon, Jamey J. Weishaar

Blanchard - Clay Pelton

Boise - Dakota S. Berg, David J. Claiborne, Carley A. Duvall, Paytan O. Hansen, Rachel J. Hull, Jhoel G. Morales, Erika J. Pishl, Zachery P. Rawls, Jena R. Renfro

Bonners Ferry - Desa R. Dahlen, Haley M. Hunter, Gail Perry, Kassandra E. Skeen, Shayne S. Walker, Rachel M. Young

Caldwell - Mayra N. Perez Banuelos, Dorian L. Pittman, Andrea G. Waters, Sydney M. Wood

Cascade - Danielle L. Amundson

Cataldo - Jamie Boothe

Clark Fork - Alaxandria R. Denney

Clarkia - Rebecca L. Kruger

Clearwater - Sheri L. King, Cole E. Olsen, Mika S. Rives

Coeur d'Alene - Cody M. Baldree, Jenna L. Bassett, Amanda Bauer, Baylee J. Brown, Andrew J. Challinor, Daniel M. Challinor, Christy J. Crowley, Brooke L. Eaton, Timothy J. Libby, Samantha A. McCarthy, Daniel J. Parsley, - Konner P. Petticolas, Christine N. Russell, Jadyn L. Sargent, Zachary D. Smeltzer, Amy Vandervoort Ashlynn Wigen.

Cottonwood - Bridget T. Beckman, Linda A. Beckman, Haley M. Enneking, Kate N. Lustig, Paul A. Sonnen

Culdesac - Amanda M. Nellesen

Dalton Gardens - Brooke N. McClurkin, Winona A. Young

Deary - Brandi L. Alderman, Dylan R. Anderson, Megan A. Beyer, Elijah J. Frazier, Emily S. Winter

DeSmet - MacKenzie S. Judson

Dietrich - Mesa J. Heimerdinger

Driggs - Jade M. Moosman

Dubois - Maria C. Mendoza

Eagle - Hodges Bailey, Luke C. Dover, Jessica L. Knickrehm, Tevis Mashore

Emmett - Connor N. Moran

Filer - Lora Hutchison

Fruitland - Scott J. MacKenzie

Garden Valley - Jena N. McQuilkin

Genesee - McKenzie J. Bowey, Jamie M. Hovey-Smith, Abby M. Kirkham, Cierra V. Mayer, Sara A. Meeks, Dodi C. Norton, Tessa J. Renton

Gooding - Rodrigo G. Romero

Grangeville - Morgan M. Crea, Rachel R. Gulotta, Bethany Henry, Ryle E. Hutchins, Matthew R. Payne, Brandice D. Peterson, Tristan R. Roberts, Abigail L. Stowell, Benjamin O. Stowell, Franklin R. Zumwalt

Greenleaf - Abigail S. Austin, McKayla M. Austin

Hammett - Miguel A. Sanchez

Hansen - Paxton C. Stimpson

Hauser - Kelsi A. Carroll, Kara M. Redd

Hayden - Rylee E. Brown, Corrine L. Dempsey, Hayley M. Hanson, Kayla L. Hart, Rebecca E. Sermeno, Marley Wright

Hayden Lake - Joshua R. Clark

Horseshoe Bend - Samantha M. Robison

Jerome - Antonia Gutierrez Benitez, Kelsey D. Henry

Juliaetta - Rachel M. Dinsmoor, Brayden M. Graves, Moira M. Skinner, Jeffrey A. Wing

Kamiah - Timothy O. Heller, Parker H. Whipple, Kati S. Wilkins

Kellogg - Austyn L. Gunderson

Kendrick - Stephanie Rose, Lacey Schmidt, Dylon D. Sneve

Kimberly - MacKenzie N. Chadwick, Victoria L. Edwards, Alexandra L. Harmon, Jessica A. Martindale

Kingston - Avery D. Mace

Kooskia - Jarret P. Nuxoll, Torrie M. Pfefferkorn

Kuna - Shyla M. Flavel

Laclede - Megan Hughes

Lapwai - Jasmine L. Boyer, Kiara I. Garcia, Nikoli K. Lance-Greene, Chenoah J. Last Star, Chloe N. Thompson

Lenore - Melissa V. Ellis, Felicia J. Simpson

Lewiston - Damen P. Adams, Amber L. Allred, Rachel Allred, Stefanie L. Ammons, Megan S. Ashe, Adam Y. Ashford, Kristian N. Badertscher, Michael D. Baerlocher, Lionel Barajas Palomino, Brittney R. Baylor, Hannah R. Beck, Terah C. Bennett, Jessica M. Beplate, Hannah N. Bolm, Josiah W. Boots, Geoffory D. Bordeaux, Trystan C. Bradley, Ashley A. Bugbee, Shantelle N. Burke, Rayanna G. Buttenhoff, Kaleigh M. Carpenter, Jennifer N. Cermak, William S. Cermak, Michael E. Cooley, Cynthia E. Corrigan, Tyler J. Curry, Matthew Davis, Erick T. Dawson, Halie B. Decius, Paige C. Dickinson, Spencer E. Dignan, Jessica A. Earle, Isaiah M. Evans, Chantel S. Fisbeck, Tierney J. Fitzgerald, Ayla M. Forsman, Rhiana J. Fox, Julia M. Frey, Jackson W. Fuller, Vashti J. Garrett, Jared M. Gehring, Jhennah K. Gill, Logan J. Gingerich, Clayton Gish, Courtney M. Godwin, Natalie R. Gonzalez, Sheighlyn M. Griego, Sarah M. Griffin, Haley A. Grossman, Rayanna L. Grove, James F Gump, Jaron T. Gustin, Amanda K. Haberman, Lauren J. Hamm, Natori A. Harrington, Christopher J. Heieren, Andrew W. Henrie, Timothy C. Herbert, Matthew D. Hersh, Justine C. Jackson, Karen M Jackson, James A. Jamison, Gunner L. Jeppson, Cassandra S. Johnston, Kelsey C. Kamps, Christopher R. Katus, Ensley R. Keith, Eric R. Kelley, Taylor N. Kelley, Abigail K. Kernan, Caleb Kessler, Denys I. Khalevskyy, Emma L. Kirkham, Scott B. Kwak, Victoria L. Lacy, Jenna L. Larson, Dong H. Le, Jia Liu, Chase M. Lopez, Sanjay Malakar, Jericho Y. Manangquil, Marissa L. Martz, Cedar A. Miller, Danielle E. Mills, Mynique A. Morrison, Kevin L. Moseley, Madelynn E. Murphy, Kelci J. Parker, Logan M. Parris, Tiffany D. Picchena, Kelsey L. Reyes, Seth M. Rhodes, Savannah L. Rice, Gracyn R. Richardson, Anthony D. Robeson, Joshua M. Rodgers, Rebekah F. Romero, Abbey L. Roy, Jazmyn B. Roy, Taylor T. Roy, Victoria C. Sabo, John P. Salesky, Shelby L. Sandvick, Lauren A. Schaack, Leah C. Schmidt, Emma B. Schneider, Isabelle I. Schug, Kason M. Seward, Kelley L. Sexton, Chelsea M. Smith, Sydnee N. Soderberg, Kylie J. St Paul, Michelle L. Stigum, Whitney S. Suarez, Shea T. Sweley, Autumn R. Symonds, Abigail M. Tackitt, Scottie M. Teichmer, Jessie J. Tibbits, Zachary F. Tibbits, Sekoya D. Tong, McKenna E. Turpin, Ivonne N. Valdivia, Ryan D. Veach, David J. Vorous, Kyle J. Wensman, Sean P. West, Jonathan F. Wilcoxson, Megan A. Williams, Braeden M. Wilson, Natalie P. Wilson, Ashlyn M. Zagelow

Meridian - Alexander Ayad, Meghan L. Garrison, Jaxon Hughes, Rebekah A. Johnson, Bella L. Lakey, Blair Moore, Annalisa Nava, Nicole C. Powers, Nina Sessions, McKenna N. Stover, Madeline R. Wall, Cody Wheeler

Middleton - Abbigail D. Brown

Moscow - Rachell J. Amick, Katelyn C. Anderton, Camren J. Atkinson, Jason C. Batacan-Wilson, Elise K. Bogut, Madysen K. Cochran, Zachary J. Cunningham, Nathalia S. Doria-Velasco, Rocio Espinoza, Constancia M. Garcia, Bradley T. Gilbert, Moira R. Harty, Jenna L. Jones, Storm A. Matossian, Nolan R. Miller, Kaylayna R. Relaford, Catherine M. Ristine, Danai Sherman, Erin K. Sieverding, Ashley A. Smeltzer, Tianna Thompson, Blaine R. Woods, Fangfei Zhang

Mountain Home - Kaitlin R. Blalock, Mackenzie R. Henke, Christina M. Poole, Benjamin L. West

Murtaugh - Adam Saucedo

Nampa - Itzel A. Alonso Lopez, Samantha Benner, Madison Carson, Emily R. Crawford, Tayler R. Drake, Sarah K. Ensley, Yajaira M. Guevara Ibarra, Julienne Hussey, Gracia J. Point, Megan M. Shults, Allee J. Young

Naples - Olivia K. Whittaker

Orofino - Michael J. Anderson, Shawn M. Anderson, Caitlin J. Brown, Izabella R. Brown, Victoria B. Elliott, Amy N. Gladhart, Emily A. Ketcherside, Araya N. Rasmussen

Parma - Carlee M. Smith

Peck - Elisabeth M. Murillo

Pierce - Annika J. Cook

Pinehurst - Jordyn J. Keller, Kylie A. Robinson

Pocatello - Taylor Trulson, Nichole D. Wilde

Post Falls - Jeannette L. Alegria, Shawna A. Burke, Brandi L. Irons, Hannah E. Jenkins, Rachel C. Jensen, Simone Johnson, Sierra A. Koczor-Treat, Sydney M. Krueger-Ashton, Austin G. Larson, Kyle Malley, Hillary K. McReynolds, Terri Parker, Rachel Schroeder, Edith D. Schumacher, Jessica L. Skelton, Dawn Veltri

Priest River - Rachel R. Akre, Robert H. Anselmo, Corbin R. Maltba

Rathdrum - Delaney J. Gorton, Jennifer M. Mayberry, Dale A. Swiger, Sarah M. Syms

Riggins - Jared M. McIlvain

Rupert - Brenda Salinas

Sagle - Rachel M. Davis, Johanna M. Soderberg, Kristine A. Terrell

Sandpoint - Sarrah A. Eberley

Soda Springs - Cheyenne M. Daniels

Spirit Lake - Brayden J. Menti, Emily R. Ward

St. Maries - Tabitha C. Boller, Carson A. Humphrey, Dylan Miller, Gabriel J. Mowry

Stites - Amber B. Martin

Troy - Julie L. Bean, Jimmie T. Gilder, Sammie M. Girard, Riley N. Hagenbaugh, JeaDa E. Lay, Anna M. Steffens, Meagan M. Vincello

Twin Falls - Emily L. Bell, Megan M. Burr, Katie D. Klimes, Elizabeth J. Parke, Clancy Rogers

Viola - Cooper J. Volk

Wallace - Samantha M. Stepro

Weippe - Tyler L. Cochrell, McKenzie K. Morris

Weiser - Hope K. Fuller, Benton Spaugh

Wilder - Karina G. Silva-Puga, Diego E. Torrez

Winchester - Ryan S. Glimp, Claritza Vincent

Worley - Cheryl Campbell

WASHINGTON

Asotin - Jason T. Anderson, April N. Bennett, Scott E. Hughes, Kayne C. Kime, Thomas J. Weakland

Burien - Jordan Hunter

Clarkston - Tiana A. Ah Hi, Duane D. Akkerman, Gregory D. Arthur, Jr, Owen L. Blair, Charles L. Burgess, Jose Carranza, Nicole R. Connor, Jakob A. Dilling, Tyler Donica, Blaze K. Dugger, Isaiah T. Ewing, John J. Gosse, Jera J. Graham, Jordan M. Hay, Andrew Hazelbaker, Hillary E. Hedrick, Kyrie A. Jones, Kaitlynn Kane, Adam R. Leonard, Abygail J. Marler, Alexandra McDonough, Betty McDonough, Amber McGeary, Tyler Mulvey, Toby A. Nelson, Conner J. Phillips, Tyler S. Pitner, Clara L. Rampy, Austin K. Roueche, Christopher J. Sargeant, Sierra G. Schoenfeldt, Chelsea M. Spinelli, Katarina A. Stephenson, Jason E. Taylor, Andrew M. Thompson, Sierra M. VanNess, Benjamin D. Williams VanZant, Tyler J. Woolsey

Colbert - Kylee Mock

Colfax - Bryan J. Rubin

Farmington - Libby J. Sheffler

Garfield - Luke W. Jones

Kennewick - Meredith M. Hibbard

Liberty Lake - Hannah R. Lysne, Emily N. Scott, Phillip S. Scott, Kasandra J. Shores-Mesecher

Manson - Rosellyn M. Lindert

Oakesdale - Danielle M. Young

Pomeroy - Deana L. Caruso, Devon J. Caruso, Caitlyn M. Graves

Prescott - Timber M. Frohreich

Pullman - Miriam C. Brundage, Emily A. Harris, Shania T. Hatley, Patrick K. LeBeau

Puyallup - Tracy L. Myron

Richland - Jason H. Wahl

Ridgefield - Ethan L. Oldham

Seattle - Hannah C. Donohue

Snohomish - McKenzie T. Johnson

Spanaway - Colton K. Smith

Spokane - Sumitra Ghale, Erin N. Jones, Stephanie R. Mills, Kira Musante.

Spokane Valley - Olivia H. Renfro

Vancouver - Tara H. Gilbert, Bjorn R. Morfin

Waitsburg - Emily A. Adams

Walla Walla - Kaelynn R. Ashby

ALASKA

Haines - Brittney A. Bradford

Wasilla - Brian Curtis

CALIFORNIA

Calimesa - Carter S. Johnson

Menifee - Channa Hart

Novato - Madilyn M. Brown

GUAM

Dededo - Liana Kristine C. Torres

HAWAII

Kailua Kona - Gabrielle E. Hathaway

MINNESOTA

Willmar - Heidi L. Sellmann

MONTANA

East Helena - Michaela E. Olmstead

Missoula - Madison Nienhuis

Whitehall - Michaela M. Madden

NORTH DAKOTA

Tower City - Madeleine Hill

NEVADA

Carson City - Ashley Britt

OREGON

Bend - Kyla A. Collier

Brookings - Abby D. Farmer

Elgin - Theresa K. Smolkowski

Enterprise - Stefany R. Christman

Estacada - Grace M. Davidson

Hermiston - Jansen R. Edmiston, Abby T. Johnston, Sydnee A. Miller

Imbler - Chloe L. Birkmaier

Milton Freewater - Rebecca L. Jones

Oregon City - Molly J. Scoggins

Salem - Sydney M. Nichols, Sophie E. Uhlenkott

UTAH

Cedar Hills - Carli Berntson

Smithfield - Jamie C. Nielson

Whiterocks - Clayton E. Vandyke

WYOMING

Sheridan - Morgan L. Blackwell

CAMBODIA

Phnom Penh - Vannasak Chheang

CANADA

Calgary - Elias C. Theodossopoulos

CHINA

Beijing - Yue Huang, Changrui Li

CONGO, THE DEMOCRATIC REPUBLIC

Kinshasa - Marc Y. Batete, Jodi N. Lubiba

GERMANY

Gaufelden - Rebekka Kalmbach

LIBERIA

Morovia - Liliane Ballout

MEXICO

Cordoba - Carlos A. Davila Castillo

NEPAL

Kathmandu - Aakriti Bajracharya

NEW CALEDONIA

Noumea - William F. Bruchard

PAKISTAN

Arooj Mushtaq

SAUDI ARABIA

Jeddah - Manwar M. Sabaeai

SLOVENIA

Ljubljana - Maja Plaznik

SPAIN

Laura Diaz Perez

Pollensa - Laura Rosselli Sebastian

SWEDEN

Stockholm - Marcus Gavelin

Dean's List

IDAHO

Ammon - Jana A. Freckleton

Athol - Mattye J. Johnson

Bellevue - Gloria J. Palencia

Boise - Svaya George, Hannah N. Green, Mikayla X. Hartley, Chelsey L. Herbert, Angela R. Jackson, Naomie Julugbeh, Tory M. Martell, Shianna M. Maxwell, Savanna M. O'Brien, Skyler P. Schuchardt

Bonners Ferry - James W. Leach

Caldwell - Matthew Albanese, Sydnee O. Charters, Salvador Hernandez, Rachael L. Holman, Myriam Pacheco Arredondo, Makayla R. Reyes

Cascade - Timbre A. Durbin

Challis - Kacie A. Hewitt

Clearwater - Tindy Hunter, Joshua A. Kolb, Timmie Lovell

Coeur d’Alene - Allison P. Branscome, Justin P. Budge, Phillip Corless, Karon E. Fox, , Emma J. Johnson, Morgan C. Keller, Baylee A. Marquis , Olivia M. Martin, Blaire Nowlan, Shayla Oliver, Elizabeth L. Poitras, Joseph E. Sellers, Jeffery Sterling, Rachel Symons, Gabriel L. Theander, Stephen R. Vaudreuil, Emily A. Wemhoff

Cottonwood - Anthony O. Karel, Maria A. Munger, Christopher T. Osborne

Council - Chelsie M. Testa

Culdesac - Rachael J. Boyd

Dalton Gardens - Sierra J. Kozak

Deary - Brianne M. Guier

Eagle - Brooks Juhasz, Harrison Moody

Genesee - Kade R. Best, Daphne V. Buckland, Sidney R. Fountain, Brooklyn P. Mayer, Benjamin R. Van Marter, Roger D. Virgin

Glenns Ferry - Gabriela C. Hernandez

Gooding - Cristina Legarreta

Grangeville - Maggie L. Chmelik, Suzan K. Linder, Kylie J. Tidwell, Betty J. Wilson

Hammett - Oscar A. Sanchez

Hauser - Amanda A. Bear, Jacob L. Huffman

Hayden - Sara N. Muehlhausen, Kaley R. Roberts, Alyssa N. Schaffer, Olivia Veare, Caylee M. Waco

Homedale - Shalynn B. Balls, Maria C. Bernabe, Cortnee J. Smith, Maria C. Uriarte

Idaho Falls - Judith R. Boozer, Madison B. Hudgins, Marisa L. Sargis, Adam B. Walz

Jerome - Emily J. Bragg, Madison L. Dahlquist, Stacy McClimans

Kamiah - Caden K. Massey, Christina A. McCarty, Christopher D. Olive, Will E. Onthank, Jr, Octavio T. Serecero, Adrian B. Wilkins

Kellogg - Tobias S. Colburn

Kendrick - Brian Clemm

Kooskia - Hailie M. Roy

Kuna - Emily A. Edgington, Emma R. Hartley, Isabella A. Hernandez

Lapwai - Natasha A. Calkins, Nakia J. Cloud, Kieran O. Garcia, Sterling G. Hiebert, Emilio E. Lopez, Alexander S. Romero

Lewiston - Morgann W. Adan, Cali S. Ahlers, Bruno S. Alvino, Shaylee R. Bachman, Deylon M. Bacon, Marissa D. Balls, Trenton M. Bann, Joshua L. Barry, Brianne I. Bauer, Aidan T. Beeson, Maria S. Behler, Kaitlyn J. Blamires, Shaylee M. Bonner, Tiana R. Bonner, Alexandria H. Bremer, Alexandea K. Brown, Nguyen X. Bui, Amanda P. Campbell, Brynnan S. Carpenter, Mikiah E. Carpenter, Brittany L. Carr, Meghan B. Castle, Monica J. Cockrell, Brooke N. Cole, Skyler T. Corrigan, Jaimie L. Crawford, Olivia D. Crickmon, Jillian R. Delka, Julissa B. Delka, Trenton W. Delva, Tyrel J. Derrick, Gabrielle N. Dickinson, Crystal M. Douglas, Grace P. Eller, Mariah N. Ellis, Jazlen B. Fillingim, Nathaniel J. Flynn, April W. Ford, Abigail A. Frazier, Tori A. Frei, Olga C. Gibler, Megan R. Gibson, Kayla M. Glaser, Courtney M. Godfrey, Caden Goldby, Trevor D. Gratz, Magnolia R. Grow, Reanna L. Haley, Taylor M. Hall, Brooke N. Hallman, Nicole D. Hanchett, Spencer M. Handley, Treana R. Hanson, Marissa N. Harding, Madison L. Higbee, Josiah J. Hillman, Kaylee R. Hinchee, Jacqueline M. Hinkley, Brysen A. Hoff, Ashlynn N. Hopple, Dustin T. Howell, Bethany M. Huminsky-Laib, Nicholas I. Hunt, Destiny M. Huston, Jessica L. Huwa, Carson J. Jeppson, Richard T. Kerns, Angel R. Kesinger, Brian S. Langdon, Corina Larsen, Valen G. Latham, Jazmin N. Lomax, Camryn R. Loomis, Sanjeev Malakar, McKenzie N. Malm, Aleah E. Maxwell, Sayvionne S. McCullough, Jessica E. McFarland, Cody J. McKenzie, Mary M. McLeod, Sawyer W. Meacham, Katlyn H. Mechling, Shayla D. Minkey, Kylee M. Moehrle, Charles M. Morrison, Ryan W. Mullarkey, Yaritza Ornelas, Amy Otteson, Hayden J. Ottmar, Jesse J. Parker, Jaden M. Phillips, MacKenzie G. Rayment, Darien Reeser, Lane M. Riebold, Breelynn V. Robinson, Jeffery L. Rodriguez, David J. Rogers, Nickolas J. Rogers, Koal D. Rourick, Douglas E. Russell, II, Gavin C. Sischo, Camie K. Smith, Kayla S. Snyder, Jacie P. Taylor, Bradyn Toy, James P. Uptagrafft, Michael P. Walden, Ruby N. Walden, Samuel K. Ward, Kasey C. Watson, Luke Weinrich, Jordan D. Weldy, James D. White, Luke N. White, Josie M. Wiggins, Dylan J. Wilkins, Amy L. Williams, Raylynn A. Wilson, Josephine C. Wimer, Courtney L. Yates, Colton H. Zacha

Malad City - Tanner R. Llewellyn

Marsing - Benjamin D. Gerthung

Meridian - Kelsey R. Bailey, Addison J. Hollingshead, Matthew Hroma, Callie D. Johnson, Alejandro J. Martinez, Rebecca A. Mehl, Jaidan L. Potter, Travis Yenor

Moscow - Gbemisola Adisa, Dorothy E. Baker, Alyssa N. Gomez, Kevin D. Goodwin, Cheyanne D. Knott, Thomas J. Lewis, Elise R. Martin, Evan J. Martin, Grace J. Mikolajczyk, Clay Mulder, Alex Riendeau, Natasha R. San Nicolas, Mariah A. Suquet-Lyle, Lisa N. Turner, Elric Wilder

Mountain Home - Emily A. Cruser, Ryan A. Darkes, Jessica Ruffing, Rebeca Vergara Juarez, Seth B. West

Moyie Springs - Carly N. Keller

Mullan - James S. Polla

Nampa - Kelsee R. Fleming, Samuel D. Harrison, Taylor A. Homer, Brooke A. Orr, Cameron R. Preston, Kaitlyn N. Shepard

New Meadows - Tanner P. Borgeson, Samantha P. Burgess, Freddy C. Hernandez

Nezperce - Hannah J. Stapleton

Orofino - Trevor A. Carver, Nathan P. Drobish, Madison M. Faler, Cole L. Healy, Samuel J. Naden, Kaleb J. Noah, Alesia N. Rasmussen, Travis O. Smith

Osburn - Stephanie E. Klein

Parma - Sheldon R. Gentry, Roberta Maupin

Peck - Lindsay A. Samsky

Pinehurst - Tarah N. Ivie, Hailey A. Wohlman

Ponderay - Emily N. Garman

Post Falls - Matthew R. Baker, Gabriel D. Buehler, Jessica A. Buffington, Raila E. Garrick, Harrison W. Geissinger, Kadance E. Haxton, Cassidy Jackson, Alexandrea L. Kyes, Amethyst M. Morris, Kayla M. Osborne, Elias Pukkila, Miranda M. Ronald, Alyssa M. Smith, Andrew Steiner, Jessica T. Watkins

Potlatch - Audrey L. Prather

Priest River - Jillian M. Stevens

Rathdrum - Bailey C. Andrews, Nicholas Q. Beam, Jeremiah Beckett, Makenzie M. Dean, Jessica M. Dehnert, Bryanna M. Maddy, Jakeup A. Rider

Rupert - Jessica Lopez, Amy I. Martinez

Sagle - Ashley M. Carlone

Sandpoint - Ciera D. Bailey, Maranda M. Clerique, Zachary T. Dreier, Elizabeth A. Eddy, Eryn Palmer

Spirit Lake - Abigail E. Peightal, Allyson J. Robinson, Kayla Wiench

Troy - Joshua S. Lay, Samantha B. Osborn, Edwin S. Roth

Weippe - Emily J. Easton

Wilder - Christopher J. Denny, Thalia C. Guajardo, Dulce Monter Lopez

WASHINGTON

Asotin - Kaytlyn A. Barnea, Anna G. Hukriede, Jamie M. Robinson

Bellingham - Damek H. Mitchell

Bothell - Jared S. Brown

Cathlamet - Peyton R. Souvenir

Chelan - Dillon S. Novich

Clarkston - Taylor A. Bond, Andrew M. Briggs, Anthony J. Cole, Jordan M. Cooper, Garrick T. Coughenour, Harley M. Diener, Hannah G. Dugger, Rachel L. Gau, Nicolas C. Gonzales, Alexis M. Hubbard, Alyssa N. Johnson, Brady A. Mullikin, Cora J. Nelson, Ann M. Robertson, Luke Ronquillo, KayLee N. Rosgen, Adam F. Sarbacher, Miles Sidener, Mie Takeda, Delaney L. Uhlenkott, Hannah C. Winter, Megan Zielinski

Colbert - Allison Unruh

Colfax - Katerina A. Wiley, Brianna Wright

Ephrata - Evelin Lopez

Grandview - Hannah N. Pond

Liberty Lake - Lauren M. Bailey

Mabton - Emily J. Banks

Mead - Delaney C. Warren

Pomeroy - Nikki L. Halbert

Pullman - Kazim Islam, Sydney M. Lawrence, Victoria M. Peyron

Raymond - Megan K. Zumbuhl

Richland - Karlie G. Smith

Seattle - Jack K. Johnson

Snohomish - Madison Smith

Spokane Valley - Dedrick J. Pakootas

Tacoma - Zachary J. Needham

Vancouver - Kiara Fehrs

Wapato - Molly A. Stephenson

Wenatchee - Dalton J. Harum

ALASKA

Anchorage - Terry L. Davis

Eagle River - Robert C. Reynolds

Glennallen - Kendall L. Maslen

CALIFORNIA

Cherry Valley - Nathan Fox

Chino Hills - McKena D. Woodward

Madera - Cortney L. Gustafson

Palo Cedro - Samantha V. Havens

San Marcos - Bryson R. Spagnuolo

COLORADO

Hotchkiss - Owen W. Mattison

INDIANA

Cicero - Henry N. Magdun

MONTANA

Columbia Falls - Kiara R. Burlage

Huson - Casey R. Jones

NORTH DAKOTA

Calvin - William Socwell

NEVADA

Henderson - Sage R. Diehm

OREGON

Enterprise - Rylie J. Hayward

Joseph - Kade W. Kilgore

La Grande - Gregory T. Blackman, III, Toni M. Blais

Redmond - Josye M. Miller

COLOMBIA

Cajica - Tomas E. Lopez Quisoboni

NETHERLANDS

Arnhem - Lizzy Bremer

PAKISTAN

Islamabad - Moosa Choudhary

SOUTH KOREA, REPUBLIC OF

Cheongnu-Si - Youngmin Sim

Ulsan - Minkyeong M. Kim

Yangsan - Gihyun Kim